N SONIC MEMBERS PROFILE, BIO, AND PHOTO

boyband korea yang tampil live di tivi indonesia ini bernama N-SONIC yang memulai debut oktober 2011, nama N-SONIC terdiri dari 2 bagian N dari kata NEO yang artinya baru dan SONIC yang berarti resonansi bunyi, N-SONIC ingin mencapai popularitas seperti B2ST atau TVXQ, berada dalam naungan LOEN entertaiment, berikut adalah profil singkat membernya:
J. Heart (Jaehwan)
177cm/ 63kg/ Blood type A
Birthday: March 4,1987
Hobbies: Exercising, Watching movies, Listening to music
Special Skill: To nag members
Leader, Main Vocal, Genius
Eunho
 175cm/60kg/Blood Type A
Birthday: May 30,1989
Hobbies: English, Acting, Rap, Composing
Special skills: Dancing, Singing
N:Sonic’s Charisma
Byeol 
177cm/61kg/Blood Type A
Birthday: August 17,1989
Hobbies: Reading Manhwa (Korean comics), Listening to Music, Reading
Special skills: Piano, Hip-hop dance
N:Sonic’s bald member, N:sonic’s Shining star (별 means star)
Park Jonguk
179cm/62kg/Blood Type A
Birthday:February 26,1990
Hobbies: Shopping, Wrestling with his dog
Special skills: Acting, Chinese, Sleeptalking
Teen magazines and modelling activities
N:Sonic’s face and certified Good-looking/Pretty Boy

Black J (lee bong jun)
 176cm/63kg/Blood Type B
Birthday: October 9,1992
Hobbies: Exerce, Music, Dancing, Shopping, Talk behing member’s back
Special skills: Dance, Beatboxy, Football, Basketball, Listen to Jaehwan’s nagging
Nickname: Bbyong, Bongbong
N:sonic’s Maknae (youngest member)
management mereka berkata “They’re sincere and have strong foundations. They plan to perform not only on Korean stages, but stages all over the world.  Please look forward to them, as they’re prepared to upgrade the prestige of K-Pop.”
N SONIC saat di indonesia bersama shin min chul
N SONIC perfom

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar